1800 490 514 [email protected]

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m | SHFIBOM310MAQU-R

$11.60

LC male (UPC) > LC male (UPC)
Duplex cable

Bend radius 56

166 in stock

SKU: SHFIBOM310MAQU-R Categories: , Tag:

Description

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.

Additional information

Weight0.4 kg
Dimensions27 × 18 × 3 cm
Vendor

SHINTARO