1800 490 514 [email protected]

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m

$11.20

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m

166 in stock

SKU: SHFIBOM310MAQU-R Categories: ,

Description

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.